Todos los partidos de la pretemporada

Sábado, 21 de julio
Gloria Bistrita 2-1 Atlético de Madrid
Domingo, 22 de julio
Navaleno 0 - Levante 16
C.F Navata 0 - Villarreal 13
Brujas 2 - Valladolid 2
Martes, 24 de julio
SC Mittersill 1 - Mallorca 10
Peralada 0 - Espanyol 2
Locomotiv Sofia 0- Valencia 0
Miércoles, 25 de julio
Boltaña 0 - Zaragoza 12
Deportivo 7 - Racing Vilalbés 1
Vilamalla 0 - Villarreal 4
Jueves, 26 de julio
Deportivo 4 - Viveiro 0
Tyrolean Team Unterland 0 - Mallorca 10
Dundee United 0 - Barcelona 1
Palafruguell 0 - Almería 4
Viernes, 27 de julio
Deportivo 8 - Xove Lago 1
Stoke 0 - Real Madrid 2
Sábado, 28 de julio
Inter 0 - Valencia 2
Glentoran 0 - Espanyol 6
Hearts 1 - Barcelona 3
Colonia 2 - Valladolid 2
CF Gavà 1 - Villarreal 4
Racing de Estrasburgo 1- Levante 1
Sporting Lisboa 1 - Recreativo 1
Atlético 1 - Gloria Bistrita 0
Gimnástica 1 - Getafe 2
Marino 0 - Racing 1
Sevilla 1 -Toluca 0
Domingo, 29 de julio
Olympiakos 1 - Mallorca 1
Gerona 1 - Almería 1
Saint Truiden 0 - Valladolid 2
Paris Saint Germain 3 - Valencia 0
Sevilla 0 - Wisla Ceacovia 1
Huesca 1 - Zaragoza 4
Martes, 31 de julio
Hannover 96 3 - Real Madrid 0
Athletic0-0 Barakaldo
Sestao 0-1 Athletic
Coventry 1 -Espanyol 1
Wacker Tirol 1 - Mallorca 3
Miércoles, 1 de agosto
Willem II 0- Valladolid 0
Tarrasa 2 - Almería 4
Bolton 3 - Espanyol 0
Logroñés 1 - R. Santander 5
Jueves, 2 de agosto
Osasuna 1 - Alavés 0
AZSV Aalten 0 - Athletic 7
Viernes, 3 de agosto
Zaragoza, 1 - Villarreal, 1 (p.p. gana el Villarreal)
Lokomotiv de Moscú, 2 - Real Madrid, 5
Benfica, 0 - Betis, 0
Sábado, 4 de agosto
Osasuna - Eibar
Atlético, 3 - Lazio, 1
Emmen, 0 - Athletic, 6
Manchester City, 0 - Valencia, 1
Derby County, 2 - Espanyol, 2
Betis, 1 - Sporting, 1
Domingo, 5 de agosto
Rival por confirmar - Espanyol
Roda, 0 - Getafe, 3
Beijing Guoan, 0 - Barcelona, 3

Águilas, 1 - Almería, 1
Numancia, 0 - Zaragoza, 2
PSV, 2 - Real Madrid, 1
Martes, 7 de agosto
Mallorca 3 - Bayern Munich 0
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - Valladolid 1
Benidorm 2 - Levante 3
Avanti-Glanerb 0 - Athletic 10
Yokohama Marinos 0 - Barcelona 1
Anderlecht 0 - Murcia 6
NEC Nimega 0 - Getafe 1
Deportivo 1 - Atalanta 1
Hércules 0 - Villarreal 4
Recreativo 1 - Parma 1
Miércoles, 8 de agosto
Olympiakos 1 - Osasuna 2
Real Madrid 1 - Os Belenenses 0

Numancia 1 - Valladolid 3
Babberich 0 Athletic 2
Orihuela 1 - Almería 0
Celta de Vigo 0 - At. Madrid 0
Parma 2- Zaragoza 0
Eibar 0 - Racing 0
Murcia 1 - Dender 0
Jueves, 9 de agosto
Deportivo 2 - Real Madrid 1
Recreativo 2 - Zaragoza 2
Hércules 4 - Levante 0
Betis 1 - Milan 0
NAC Breda 0 - Getafe 0 (suspendido por tangana en el 89')
Viernes, 10 de agosto
Panionios 3 - Osasuna 0
Heerenven 1 - Espanyol 3
Mission Hills Invitation XI 0 - Barcelona 4
Sábado, 11 de agosto
Sevilla 1 - Real Madrid 0 (ida Supercopa)
Vitesse 0 - Athletic 1
Castellón 2 - Levante 1
Alavés 2 - Racing 1
Twente 2 - Mallorca 2
Domingo, 12 de agosto
Roquetas de Mar 0 -Almería 0
Utrecht 2 - Espanyol 2
Groningen 2 - Mallorca 2
Martes,14 de agosto
Valencia 3 - Elfsborg 0
(previa Liga de Campeones)
Villarreal 3 - Osasuna 0
Xerez 3- Recreativo 3
Cádiz 2 - Zaragoza 2 (5-6 pen)
Tenerife 0 - Valladolid 0
Numancia 1 - Athletic 3
Racing de Ferrol 1 - Deportivo 2
Murcia 1 - Baza 0
Poli Ejido 1 - Baza 1
Murcia 0 - Poli Ejido 0
Miércoles, 15 de agosto
Las Palmas 1 - Levante 2
Zamora 3 - Valladolid 1
Betis 1 - Real Madrid 0
Bayern Munich 0 - Barcelona 1
Sevilla 2 - AEK Atenas 0 (Previa Liga de Campeones)
Almería 3 - Málaga 2
Sporting 0 - Racing 0
Castellón 0 - Murcia 0
Jueves, 16 de agosto
Atlético de Madrid 3 - Vojvodina 0
Espanyol 3- Olympiacos 2
Cádiz 1 - Real Madrid 3
Zaragoza 1 - Betis 1 (3-4 penaltis)
Gimnástic 0 - Athletic de Bilbao 2
Rayo Vallecano 1 - Getafe 2
Viernes, 17 de agosto
Real Sociedad 0 - Osasuna 1
Almería 1 -Xerez 0
Sporting 1 - Valladolid 2
Murcia 2 - Larissa 0
Sábado, 18 de agosto
Getafe 0 - Atlético 2
Athletic 3 - Fiorentina 0
Elche 0 - Mallorca 2
Salamanca 1 - Valladolid 0
Valencia 0 - Parma 2
Écija 1 - Recreativo 1
Nástic 2 - Espanyol 2
Domingo, 19 de agosto
Real Madrid 3 - Sevilla 5 (Vuelta Supercopa)
Osasuna 1 - Legia Varsovia 1
Palermo 4 - Zaragoza 2
Murcia - Rival sin confirmar
Olympiacos 4 - Levante 0
Mostrar comentarios

Códigos Descuento